THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Amy Dorow
Owes $4,650 for 2 children

Amy Dorow
Alias: Amy Minnis, Amy Rhine, Amy Durrow
Last Address: Webster, Texas
Occupation: Sales/General Office Work
Birth Year: 1979
Height: 5' 0"
Weight: 120
Color of Eyes: Hazel
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: Caucasian
Distinguishing Marks: N/A
All information as of
Monday, March 15, 2010.
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located