THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Traci Chavez
Owes $30,462 for 2 children

Traci Chavez
Alias: Traci Garcia, Traci James or Traci Williams
Last Address: Pflugerville, Texas
Occupation: Sales/Computer Technician
Birth Year: 1969
Height: 5' 5"
Weight: 155
Color of Eyes: Brown
Color of Hair: Black
Race: Hispanic
All information as of
Monday, March 15, 2010.
See Ad
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located