Child Support Evaders

Latest Evaders | Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Edwin Jacobson
Owes $24,405 for 1 child

Edwin Jacobson
Alias: Jake Jacobson
Last Address: Buda, Texas
Occupation: Auto Mechanic/Maintenance/Concrete Truck Driver
Birth Year: 1945
Height: 5' 7"
Weight: 140
Color of Eyes: Brown
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: Caucasian
Distinguishing Marks: Acne scars on his face.
All information as of
Monday, March 15, 2010.
See Ad
Latest Evaders | Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

Revised: