THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Jesus Silva
Owes $94,880 for 3 children

Jesus Silva
Alias: Carlos Silva and Los
Last Address: Houston, TX
Occupation: Sales/Comedian
Birth Year: 1967
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 200
Color of Eyes: Brown
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: Hispanic
Further Information: Wear glasses
All information as of
Friday, January 16, 2015.
See Ad
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located