THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Andres Gomez
Owes $75,215 for 2 children

Andres Gomez
Alias: Andrew Gomez
Last Address: San Antonio, TX
Occupation: Construction
Birth Year: 1953
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 156
Color of Eyes: Brown
Color of Hair: Gray
Race: Hispanic
All information as of
Friday, January 16, 2015.
See Ad
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located