THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Guadalupe Aceves
Owes $80,696 for 3 children

Guadalupe Aceves
Alias: Jose Aceves, Jose Guadalupe Acevedo and Lupe
Last Address: Dallas, TX
Occupation: Construction
Birth Year: 1960
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 175
Color of Eyes: Brown
Color of Hair: Black
Race: Hispanic
Distinguishing Marks: Numerous Tattoos
Further Information: Tattoos across his chest: Jaguar, wizard in clouds with a little girl, large heart, woman wearing a sombrero
All information as of
Monday, August 12, 2013.
See Ad
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located