Child Support Evaders

Latest Evaders | Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Marcus Spanihel, Jr.
Owes $62,704 for 1 child

Marcus Spanihel, Jr.
Alias: Mark
Last Address: Hallettsville, TX
Occupation: Bricklayer
Birth Year: 1960
Height: 6'0"
Weight: 170
Color of Eyes: Hazel
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: Caucasian
Distinguishing Marks: Mole on Right Side of Face
All information as of
Wednesday, March 23, 2011.
See Ad
Latest Evaders | Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

Revised: