THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Stephen McCaa
Owes $24,764 for 2 children

Stephen McCaa
Alias: Spanky
Last Address: Wells, TX
Occupation: Heavy Equipment Operator
Birth Year: 1969
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 160
Color of Eyes: Brown
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: Caucasian
All information as of
Thursday, April 30, 2009.
See Ad
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located