Child Support Evaders

Latest Evaders | Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Jimmie McCullough
Owes $139,881 for 2 children

Jimmie McCullough
Alias: Randy, Jimmy
Last Address: Texarkana, Texas
Occupation: General Laborer
Birth Year: 1960
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 175
Color of Eyes: Blue
Color of Hair: Blonde
Race: Caucausian
Distinguishing Marks: Moles on Face, Tattoos on arms Candy, Mandy and Lisa
All information as of
Wednesday, March 17, 2010.
See Ad
Latest Evaders | Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

Revised: