THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Angela Keller
Owes $48,823 for 2 children

Angela Keller
Alias: Angela Moore, Angela Sharbono
Last Address: Livingston, TX
Occupation: General Laborer
Birth Year: 1969
Height: 5'04"
Weight: 175
Color of Eyes: Hazel
Color of Hair: Strawberry Blonde
Race: Caucasian
Distinguishing Marks: Tattoos - Frog on chest, 1/2 sun and 1/2 moon on calf of leg
All information as of
Monday, March 15, 2010.
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located