THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Rudy Velez
Owes $18,351 for 1 child

Rudy Velez
Alias: Rodolpho Velez
Occupation: Painter
Birth Year: 1970
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 195
Color of Eyes: Brown
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: Hispanic
Distinguishing Marks: Tattoos on arms
All information as of
Wednesday, March 3, 2010.
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located