THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Sandra Patton
Owes $36,282 for 2 children

Sandra Patton
Alias: Sandra Winslett
Last Address: San Angelo, TX
Birth Year: 1967
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 160
Color of Eyes: Blue
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: White
All information as of
Thursday, January 8, 2015.
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located