THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Audrey Herman Fuery, Jr.
Owes $104,687 for 3 children

Audrey Herman Fuery, Jr.
Alias: Henry Fuery
Last Address: San Antonio
Occupation: Airplane Mechanic
Birth Year: 1951
Height: 6' 3"
Weight: 220
Color of Eyes: Brown
Color of Hair: Black
Race: African American
Distinguishing Marks: Mole on tip of nose, black patch on upper arm.
All information as of
Monday, March 15, 2010.
See Ad
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located