THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Jose Jesus Vasquez
Owes $44,388 for 3 children

Jose Jesus Vasquez
Alias: Jesus Garcia, Jesus Garcia Palomino, Jose J. Vazquez, Jessus Palomino
Occupation: Construction
Birth Year: 1963
Height: 5' 6"
Weight: 180
Color of Eyes: Brown
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: Hispanic
Distinguishing Marks: Scar on left arm, Mole on right side of face.
All information as of
Tuesday, November 18, 2003.
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located